?

Log in

hoshino_aki's Journal

Name:
ほしのあき (Hoshino Aki)
Birthdate:
14 March
External Services:
  • hoshino_aki@livejournal.com



NAME: Hoshino Aki (ほしのあき)
NICKNAME: Akki (アッキー)
BIRTHDATE: 1977.03.14
BIRTHPLACE: Tokyo, Japan
BLOODTYPE: O
HEIGHT: 165cm
MEASUREMENTS: 34-22-34




[ bo___jangles // shaky_needles ]

Statistics